Partizan i Vojvodina će nastaviti svoju borbu u Evropi...
Žreb za plej of Lige Evrope je danas u 13 časova.
Link za žreb:
http://www.uefa.com/uefaeuropaleague/season=2014/draws/round=2000468/index.html
Povlašćeni:
Totenhem (Engleska)
Dinamo Kijev (Ukrajina)
Braga (Portugalija)
Štutgart (Nemačka)
Rubin (Rusija)
Sevilja (Španija)
Standard (Belgija)
Udineze (Italija)
Fjorentina (Italija)
Spartak Moskva (Rusija)
AZ Alkmar (Holandija)
APOEL (Kipar)
Bešiktaš (Turska)
PAOK (Grčka)
Salcburg (Austrija)
Genk (Belgija)
Sent Etjen (Francuska)
Dnjepar (Ukrajina)
Trabzon (Turska)
Betis (Španija)
Partizan (Srbija)
Svonsi (Engleska)
Ajntraht (Nemačka)
Fejenord (Holandija)
Makabi Haifa (Izrael)
Rapid Beč (Austrija)
Nordsjeland (Danska)
Eštoril (Portugalija)
Nica (Francuska)
Šerif (Moldavija)
Černomorec (Ukrajina)
Nepovlašćeni:
Kubanj (Rusija)
Atromitos (Grčka)
Elfzborg (Švedska)
Makabi Tel Aviv (Izrael)
Molde (Norveška)
Grashopers (Švajcarska)
Tun (Švajcarska)
Liberec (Češka)
Petrolul (Rumunija)
Varegem (Belgija)
Jablonec (Češka)
Šljonsk (Poljska)
Apolon (Kipar)
Tromze (Norveška)
Aktobe (Kazahstan)/Brejdablik(Island)
Sent Galen (Švajcarska)
Dila Gori (Gruzija)
Žalgiris (Litvanija)
Karabak (Azerbejdžan)
Rijeka (Hrvatska)
Vojvodina (Srbija)
Dinamo Tbilisi (Gruzija)
Esbjerg (Danska)
Pašing (Austrija)
Minsk (Belorusija)/St. Džonston (Škotska)
Astra (Rumunija)
Panduri (Rumunija)
Hafnarfjordur (Island)
Skenderbeg (Albanija)
Kukeši (Albanija)
Kalju Nome (Estonija)
Izvor: BUTASPORT
Link za žreb:
http://www.uefa.com/uefaeuropaleague/season=2014/draws/round=2000468/index.html
Povlašćeni:
Totenhem (Engleska)
Dinamo Kijev (Ukrajina)
Braga (Portugalija)
Štutgart (Nemačka)
Rubin (Rusija)
Sevilja (Španija)
Standard (Belgija)
Udineze (Italija)
Fjorentina (Italija)
Spartak Moskva (Rusija)
AZ Alkmar (Holandija)
APOEL (Kipar)
Bešiktaš (Turska)
PAOK (Grčka)
Salcburg (Austrija)
Genk (Belgija)
Sent Etjen (Francuska)
Dnjepar (Ukrajina)
Trabzon (Turska)
Betis (Španija)
Partizan (Srbija)
Svonsi (Engleska)
Ajntraht (Nemačka)
Fejenord (Holandija)
Makabi Haifa (Izrael)
Rapid Beč (Austrija)
Nordsjeland (Danska)
Eštoril (Portugalija)
Nica (Francuska)
Šerif (Moldavija)
Černomorec (Ukrajina)
Nepovlašćeni:
Kubanj (Rusija)
Atromitos (Grčka)
Elfzborg (Švedska)
Makabi Tel Aviv (Izrael)
Molde (Norveška)
Grashopers (Švajcarska)
Tun (Švajcarska)
Liberec (Češka)
Petrolul (Rumunija)
Varegem (Belgija)
Jablonec (Češka)
Šljonsk (Poljska)
Apolon (Kipar)
Tromze (Norveška)
Aktobe (Kazahstan)/Brejdablik(Island)
Sent Galen (Švajcarska)
Dila Gori (Gruzija)
Žalgiris (Litvanija)
Karabak (Azerbejdžan)
Rijeka (Hrvatska)
Vojvodina (Srbija)
Dinamo Tbilisi (Gruzija)
Esbjerg (Danska)
Pašing (Austrija)
Minsk (Belorusija)/St. Džonston (Škotska)
Astra (Rumunija)
Panduri (Rumunija)
Hafnarfjordur (Island)
Skenderbeg (Albanija)
Kukeši (Albanija)
Kalju Nome (Estonija)
Izvor: BUTASPORT